Entry List
DS - Closed Wheel
18
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Camrin Cass | Confirmed | Hartland, WI | ||
EG
Evan Gobdel | Confirmed | Wilmette, IL | ||
Confirmed | Crystal lake, IL | |||
Confirmed | West Des Moines, IA | Iowa Realty | ||
Confirmed | Eagle, WI | |||
PL
Peter Leonteos | Confirmed | Elk Grove Village, IL | ||
Confirmed | Hugo, MN | |||
Confirmed | West Bend, WI | Wolter Power Systems | ||
Confirmed | Batavia, IL | |||
RM
Richard Meyer | Confirmed | St Paul, mn | ||
PM
Paul Miller | Confirmed | Brookfield, WI | ||
Confirmed | Naperville, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
Confirmed | Geneseo, IL | None | ||
SS
Shawn Safro | Confirmed | Hustisford, WI | SAFRO | |
GS
Gregory Scrine | Confirmed | WILMETTE, Il | ||
AS
Arthur Soltys | Confirmed | Streamwood, IL | AST Express, PSI Motorsports USA | |
Confirmed | Highland Park, IL | |||
JW
Joe Webb | Confirmed | Joliet, IL |
DS - Open Wheel
5
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dale Bahr | Confirmed | West Salem, WI | ||
PF
Paul Fichter | Confirmed | Hinsdale, IL | ||
NG
Nick Grapsas | Confirmed | Eureka, MO | ||
Confirmed | Neenah, WI | Rays Transmissions | ||
DM
Dale Madsen | Confirmed | Villa Park, IL | Highpoint Farms |
Track Time Only
18
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Beaver Dam, WI | |||
Confirmed | Crystal Lake, IL | Slap Shot Racing | ||
Confirmed | Shiller Park, IL | advanced autosports | ||
Confirmed | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
RJ
Richard Johnston | Confirmed | Neenah, WI | ||
WK
Werner Kordas | Confirmed | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
TM
Tom Miller | Confirmed | Dousman, WI | Miller Motorsports | |
Confirmed | Chicago, IL | |||
Confirmed | Pewaukee, WI | Forty 48 Competition | ||
GP
Gretchen Patey | Confirmed | Madison, WI | ||
Confirmed | Holiday City, OH | Pro-touring f body | ||
Confirmed | Whitefish Bay, WI | TraqCarRental.com | ||
BS
Brandon Steinhauer | Confirmed | Mukwonago, WI | ||
RS
Ryan Szyjakowski | Confirmed | Kiel, WI | 2X Computers | |
Confirmed | Wauwatosa, WI | Wikk Industries / Forty 48 Competition | ||
Confirmed | Allenton, WI | K2 Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Waukesha, WI | |||
GW
Gerald Winston | Confirmed | Chicago, IL |
Volunteer
49
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
EB
Eric Barnes | Confirmed | Lead Instructor-AX | Fox River Grove, IL |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Hinsdale, IL | |
DB
Dave Bralich | Confirmed | Tech | Streamwood, IL |
JB
James Brozynski | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | South Holland, IL |
Confirmed | Chase Car-CW | Ottawa, IL | |
Confirmed | Wherever | Madison, WI | |
Confirmed | Instructor-AX | Machesney Park, IL | |
JD
John Dewey | Confirmed | Instructor-OW | Crystal Lake, IL |
TD
Thomas Dovorany | Confirmed | F&C | Racine, WI |
Confirmed | Lead Instructor-OW | South Holland, IL | |
CF
Chris Falconer | Confirmed | Steward | Oregon, WI |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | New Berlin, WI | |
Confirmed | Wherever | Muskego, WI | |
Confirmed | Instructor-OW | Chicago, IL | |
Confirmed | School Chief | La Grange, IL | |
Confirmed | Tech | Aurora , IL | |
Confirmed | Instructor-AX | Sun Prairie, WI | |
Confirmed | Steward | Pardeeville, WI | |
RJ
Ronald Jerominski | Confirmed | RCA | Oak Creek, WI |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Shawano, WI | |
Confirmed | Instructor-AX | Mount Prospect, IL | |
DL
Dee Lettieri | Confirmed | Tech | Streamwood, IL |
JL
John Lewis | Confirmed | T&S | Naperville, IL |
Confirmed | T&S | Franklin Park, IL | |
PM
Patt Martin | Confirmed | Control | Franklin Park, IL |
KM
Kyle Marx | Confirmed | F&C | Rockford, IL |
CM
Chris McGuire | Confirmed | Instructor-AX | Roselle, IL |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Milwaukee, WI | |
MP
Michael Palmer | Confirmed | Wherever | Bartlett, IL |
HP
Harry Peterson | Confirmed | Instructor-AX | Bolingbrook, IL |
RP
Randy Platz | Confirmed | Instructor-AX | Mequon, Wi |
RR
Ronda Reeder | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Orfordville, WI |
JS
John Salisbury | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Gurnee, IL |
DS
Dave Schneider | Confirmed | Grid | Racine, WI |
GS
Gary Schneider | Confirmed | Steward | Madison, WI |
LS
Lynn Serra | Confirmed | Lead Instructor-OW | Harvard, IL |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Poplar Grove , IL | |
GS
Glenn Stazak | Confirmed | Chase Car-CW | Batavia, IL |
BS
Bruce Szczech | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | MADISON, WI |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Cedarburg, WI | |
Confirmed | Wherever | Island Lake, IL | |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Confirmed | Grid | Mukwonago, WI |
BV
Brigido Villena | Confirmed | F&C | Peoria Heights, IL |
BV
Bruce Vollbrecht | Confirmed | Wherever | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Confirmed | Steward | Kiel, WI | |
RW
Rich Weaver | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Nashotah, WI |
DW
Daryl Wessel | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Waukesha, WI |
Confirmed | Wherever | East Troy, WI | |
PW
Peter Wood | Confirmed | Instructor-OW | fitchburg, WI |
Class totals: Chase Car-CW: 2Control: 1F&C: 3Grid: 2Instructor-AX: 6Instructor-CW: 12Instructor-OW: 3Lead Instructor-AX: 1Lead Instructor-OW: 2RCA: 1School Chief: 1Steward: 4T&S: 2Tech: 3Wherever: 6
DS - HPDE
11
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Watertown, WI | White Nukl Racing | ||
KB
Kurt Byrne | Confirmed | Northbrook, IL | ||
Confirmed | Madison, WI | |||
KC
Kevin Carlson | Confirmed | Glen Ellyn, IL | ||
RD
Robert Dudek | Confirmed | Streamwood, IL | My Checkbook | |
Confirmed | West Chicago, IL | |||
Confirmed | Streamwood, IL | |||
Confirmed | Colorado Springs, CO | Wayne's Automotive, Hill's Auto | ||
UN
Umberto Napolitano | Confirmed | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
Confirmed | Madison, WI | |||
AT
Adhem Theriault | Confirmed | Dodgeville, WI |