Entry List
HSAX
42
entries
Street Restricted
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | S R | Orland Hills, IL | |||
143 | JK
Jason Kroot | S R | Chicago, IL | Kroot Law |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MM
Marshall Moore | S M | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | S S | Fitchburg, WI | My Credit Card! | ||
146 | S S | Fond du Lac, WI |
Street Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S U | Harvard, IL | Schwartz Performance | ||
8 | NS
Nelson Santos | S U | Chicago, IL |
Z Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | BF
Brett Fellows | Z S | Fitchburg, WI | Evan Johnson |
Z Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | Z P | Milwaukee, WI |
Z Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
637 | Z M | Verona, WI |
Y Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Y S | Hinsdale, IL |
Y Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Y P | Fitchburg, WI | |||
288 | Y P | Des Plaines, IL | Reaper Racing, Lowend Garage Chicago | ||
717 | RS
Ryan Salberg | Y P | Rockford, IL |
Y Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
972 | Y M | Cambridge, WI | www.529innovations.com |
X Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | X S | Lyons, IL | |||
556 | JL
James Linden | X S | AURORA, IL | ||
712 | X S | Sun Prairie, WI |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | X P | Roscoe, IL | |||
28 | X P | ADDISON, IL | Windy City Z Club | ||
30 | VP
Victor Petersen | X P | carol stream, il | ||
889 | X P | Hoffman Estates, IL |
X Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X M | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance, RCA Garage, Valentich Motorsports |
A Stock
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | A S | Woodridge, IL | |||
11 | JQ
John Qualich | A S | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||
011 | NS
Nikola Saric | A S | Chicago, IL | ||
69 | A S | Lisle, IL |
A Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | BO
Brad Oblak | A M | Saint Charles, IL | MBC Racing | |
454 | RP
Randy Platz | A M | Mequon, Wi |
A Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | A R | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance, RCA Garage, Valentich Motorsports |
B Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | AC
Andrew Carlson | B P | Verona, WI | ||
451 | B P | Machesney Park, IL | Staged Racing, Antigravity Batteries |
B Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RS
Robert Schmidt | B M | Chicago, IL | All Stock Racing | |
79 | BW
Bruce Walterman | B M | Lake Barrington, IL | Interiors by Bruce | |
928 | DL
Derek Lahr | B M | Verona, WI |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | C P | Flossmoor, IL |
C Race
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | EK
Eric Kwasigroh | C R | East Peoria, IL | ||
121 | C R | Chicago, IL |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JW
James Wayner | D P | Waukesha, WI | ||
103 | D P | Fitchburg, WI | Curvaceous Racing |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | FR
FILIPPO REINA | D M | Brookfield, WI |
E Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | E S | Yorkville, IL |
HPDE
50
entries
Name | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Adler | Intermediate HPDE | Madison, WI |
AA
Alex Augenstein | Intermediate HPDE | Waxhaw, NC |
Novice HPDE | Orland Hills, IL | |
Intermediate HPDE | Lyons, IL | |
Advanced HPDE | Waterford, WI | |
Advanced HPDE | Flossmoor, IL | |
Intermediate HPDE | Yorkville, IL | |
AC
Andrew Carlson | Novice HPDE | Verona, WI |
Advanced HPDE | Lisle, IL | |
Intermediate HPDE | Woodridge, IL | |
JE
Jeff Eaton | Advanced HPDE | Colgate, WI |
BF
Brett Fellows | Novice HPDE | Fitchburg, WI |
Intermediate HPDE | Des Plaines, IL | |
CG
Christopher Gano | Intermediate HPDE | Gurnee, IL |
Advanced HPDE | Hinsdale, IL | |
Advanced HPDE | Sun Prairie, WI | |
Advanced HPDE | Cambridge, WI | |
Intermediate HPDE | ADDISON, IL | |
JK
Jason Kroot | Advanced HPDE | Chicago, IL |
EK
Eric Kwasigroh | Advanced HPDE | East Peoria, IL |
DL
Derek Lahr | Novice HPDE | Verona, WI |
JL
James Linden | Intermediate HPDE | AURORA, IL |
Intermediate HPDE | Fitchburg, WI | |
MM
Marshall Moore | Novice HPDE | Hartland, WI |
BM
Bridget Moran | Novice HPDE | Burlington, WI |
Novice HPDE | Fond du Lac, WI | |
BO
Brad Oblak | Advanced HPDE | Saint Charles, IL |
Advanced HPDE | Barrington, IL | |
VP
Victor Petersen | Intermediate HPDE | carol stream, il |
Advanced HPDE | Milwaukee, WI | |
RP
Randy Platz | Advanced HPDE | Mequon, Wi |
JQ
John Qualich | Advanced HPDE | Buffalo Grove, IL |
FR
FILIPPO REINA | Advanced HPDE | Brookfield, WI |
Intermediate HPDE | Fitchburg, WI | |
Intermediate HPDE | Roscoe, IL | |
Intermediate HPDE | Geneva, IL | |
RS
Ryan Salberg | Intermediate HPDE | Rockford, IL |
NS
Nelson Santos | Advanced HPDE | Chicago, IL |
NS
Nikola Saric | Intermediate HPDE | Chicago, IL |
RS
Robert Schmidt | Advanced HPDE | Chicago, IL |
Advanced HPDE | Verona, WI | |
Advanced HPDE | Harvard, IL | |
Advanced HPDE | Machesney Park, IL | |
Advanced HPDE | Rockford, IL | |
CV
Chick Vanderhaeghen | Intermediate HPDE | Burlington, WI |
Intermediate HPDE | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
BW
Bruce Walterman | Advanced HPDE | Lake Barrington, IL |
JW
James Wayner | Advanced HPDE | Waukesha, WI |
Advanced HPDE | Fitchburg, WI | |
CW
Chris Wodka | Novice HPDE | Roselle, IL |
Volunteer
7
entries
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grid | Chicago, IL |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CF
Chris Falconer | Starter | Oregon, WI |
Steward
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS
Gary Schneider | Steward | Madison, WI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T&S | Waterford, WI |
Wherever Needed
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wherever | Mundelein, IL | |||
Wherever | Glendale Heights, IL |
Instructor
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Instr | Sun Prairie, WI |