Race
9 entries
A Improved Touring
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Steve Toth
ITSDowners Grove, ILTCR Motor sports
B Small Formula
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
profile photo
Ben Holzem
CFFEagle, WIPJH
C Big Production
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
profile photo
Jim Griffith
GT1Saint Charles, ILAdvanced Compressor Technology
71
profile photo
Daniel Speer
GTPSpring Grove, ILKitamura Machinery
Class totals: GT1: 1GTP: 1
D Big Formula
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Bruce Giles
FCChicago, ILHound Dog Racing
41
profile photo
R. Scott Durbin
FCSouth Holland, ILOpen Joist
E Small Production
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SMMundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
124
PL
Peter Leonteos
SM2Elk Grove Village, IL
Class totals: SM: 1SM2: 1
F Vintage Historic
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
97
RM
Robert Manzer
Vintage HistoricKirkland, IL
Pre-War
11 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
DW
David Watts
Grayslake, IL
5
PM
Patrick Morse
Wilmette, IL
05
profile photo
Edmond Russ
Lake Forest, ILVSCDA
8
MP
Marvin Primack
Wilmette, IL
19
SS
Sanford M Silverberg
Glendale, WI
24
BP
Bill Putnam
Madison, WInone
26
JU
John Ullrich
Harvard, ILUllrich
35
PN
Patrick Norton
Jeddo, MI
53
DS
Douglas Stuart
glendale heights, IL
76
MF
Manley Ford
Middleville, MI
91
EM
Edson McCord
Burlington, WI
Volunteer
7 entries
Flagging/Communications
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BK
Brian Kita
F&CBartlett, IL
TM
Tom Madsen
F&CGlendale Heights, IL
profile photo
Joe Morganti
F&CHoffman Estates, IL
profile photo
Sylvester Stys
F&CWest Bend, WI
Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Alex Danecki
GridChicago, IL
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JL
John Lewis
T&SNaperville, IL
Wherever Needed
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MB
Matt Bregar
WhereverGreenfield, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.