Entry List
Race
85
entries
IT / Bspec
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ITS | New Berlin, WI | TCR Motorwerks | ||
ITS | New Berlin, WI | TCR Motorwerks | ||
ITS | La Grange, IL | Traqcarrental.com | ||
ITS | La Grange, IL | Traqcarrental.com | ||
ITS | Milwaukee, WI | Traqcarrental.com | ||
ITS | Milwaukee, WI | Traqcarrental.com | ||
ITR | Milwaukee, WI | Screamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza | ||
ITR | Milwaukee, WI | Screamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza | ||
DA
Devin Anderson | ITA | De Forest, WI | ||
ITA | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
KK
Kevin Karpelenia | ITA | Oregon, WI | Karptuned Racing | |
SK
Steven Kohls | ITA | Elm Grove, WI | Johnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing | |
ITA | Verona, WI | |||
ITA | Verona, WI | |||
ITA | Lutz, FL | Werner Motorsports | ||
ITB | Warrenville, IL | |||
ITB | Warrenville, IL | |||
BS
Brandon Steinhauer | ITJ | Mukwonago, WI | ||
ST1 | Waterford, WI | |||
ST1 | Waterford, WI |
Class totals: ITA: 7ITB: 2ITJ: 1ITR: 2ITS: 6ST1: 2
B Sm Form
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
F5 | River Grove, IL | |||
F5 | River Grove, IL | |||
DC
Demetrios Constantinidis | FF | Chicago, IL | ||
DC
Demetrios Constantinidis | FF | Chicago, IL | ||
TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
CFF | Barrington, IL | Highpoint Farm Racing | ||
SRF | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
SRF | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
SRF | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
SRF | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
SR
Steve Ross | CSRF | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
SR
Steve Ross | CSRF | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
AC
Alan Cameron | SREN | ELGIN, IL |
Class totals: CFF: 1CSRF: 2F5: 2FF: 4SREN: 1SRF: 4
C Big Prod
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JZ
Joe Ziltener | GT2 | Oregon, WI | none | |
RB
Rodger Bogusz | GT3 | evanston, IL | Mazda Thermo Engineering | |
RK
Richard Kneubuehl* | GTP | Rockford, IL | Park Avenue Limousine | |
RK
Richard Kneubuehl* | GTP | Rockford, IL | Park Avenue Limousine | |
SD
Stephan Desmoulin | SP | Cleveland, WI | 2X Computers | |
SD
Stephan Desmoulin | SP | Cleveland, WI | 2X Computers | |
SP | Garden Prairie, IL | Rockford Riding Club | ||
SP | Garden Prairie, IL | Rockford Riding Club | ||
AGS | Janesville, WI | |||
ST4 | Saint Charles, IL | Advanced Compressor Technology | ||
ST4 | Saint Charles, IL | Advanced Compressor Technology | ||
ST4 | Lincolnshire, IL | TonyMotive Performance | ||
JV
Jeff Vance | ST4 | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance / RNR Tire Express | |
JV
Jeff Vance | ST4 | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance / RNR Tire Express |
Class totals: AGS: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1GTP: 2SP: 4ST4: 5
D Big Form
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RL
Raymond Lecuyer | FA | Roscoe, IL | ||
RL
Raymond Lecuyer | FA | Roscoe, IL | ||
FA | Prairie View, IL | Brain Child, Inc. | ||
FA | Prairie View, IL | Brain Child, Inc. | ||
FC | Chicago, IL | Hound Dog Racing | ||
FC | Chicago, IL | Hound Dog Racing | ||
MW
Maxwell Whitaker | S2000 | Mundelein, IL | highpoint farms | |
MW
Maxwell Whitaker | S2000 | Mundelein, IL | highpoint farms | |
CS2 | Brooklyn, WI | Me | ||
CS2 | Brooklyn, WI | Me |
Class totals: CS2: 2FA: 4FC: 2S2000: 2
E Sm Prod
24
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jared Cromas | ST2 | West Chicago, IL | Chris' Customs | |
ST2 | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
ST2 | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
WK
Werner Kordas | ST2 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
WK
Werner Kordas | ST2 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
FP | Hales Corners, WI | USGUYS RACING | ||
GP | Wheaton, IL | |||
GP | Wheaton, IL | |||
FM
Fred Marano | HP | Addison, IL | ||
FM
Fred Marano | HP | Addison, IL | ||
GT4 | Machesney Park, IL | |||
GT4 | Machesney Park, IL | |||
GT4 | Waukesha, WI | |||
GT4 | Waukesha, WI | |||
SM | Beaver Dam, WI | |||
SM | Beaver Dam, WI | |||
SM | Downers Grove, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
SM | Downers Grove, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
SM | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
SM | Oakbrook Terrace, IL | Advanced Autosports/ M.O. Graphics | ||
SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics, Chris Taylor Racing Services | ||
AK
Adam Kearns | SM | Chicago, IL | ||
SK
Steven Kohls | SM | Elm Grove, WI | Johnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing | |
SM | Cedarburg, WI |
Class totals: FP: 1GP: 2GT4: 4HP: 2SM: 10ST2: 5
F V/H
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dave Bralich | VH | Streamwood, IL | Killer Bees | |
MG
Matthew Gerdisch | VH | Mequon, WI | ||
MG
Matthew Gerdisch | VH | Mequon, WI |
Volunteer
9
entries
Central Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patt Martin | CC | Franklin Park, IL |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS
Dave Schneider | GR | Racine, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | GR | Mukwonago, WI |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CF
Chris Falconer | ST | Oregon, WI |
GS
Gary Schneider | ST | Madison, WI |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Waterford, WI | |
JL
John Lewis | T&S | Naperville, IL |
T&S | Franklin Park, IL | |
GP
Gretchen Patey | T&S | Madison, WI |